2.Kreisklasse 2009/2010

Spielerstatistik


Spiele Tore
Lätzsch A. 16 1
Kropfelder P. 14 1
Röhler St. 17
Gerth M. 8 1
Azendorf M. 4 1
Liebisch U. 16
Etzel T. 8
Franke P. 4
Jäger K. 15 3
Muxfeldt T. 3 1
Köntges M. 3 1
Liebisch Fl. 6 1
Voigt 1
Böttner Ch. 7 3
Kloß St. 1
Herzog M. 9 7
Spröde O. 11
Baum R. 4
Binder K. 14 1
Penz M. 3 1
Neumann St. 3 1
Wartha S. 3
Müller O. 4
Hahn T. 14 1
Tarne M. 4
Lorenz M. 18 2
Erler Th. 17 1
Fuchs  11
Schmidt O. 2 1
Franke A. 5 2
Nützel A. 1 2
Fröhlich  1
Muxfeldt H. 2 1
Ude A. 1
Muxfeldt H.J. 1
Müller A. 1
Schellenberg T. 1

Tabelle 2.Kreisklasse 09/10

1 (1) BSV Paitzdorf 22 17 2 3 74 : 19 55 47
2 (2) TSG Caaschwitz 22 17 2 3 55 : 22 33 47
3 (3) SG Daßlitz/Langenwetzendorf II 22 15 3 4 48 : 20 28 44
4 (4) Triebeser SV II 22 15 1 6 64 : 29 35 40
5 (5) FSV Mohlsdorf I 22 13 3 6 51 : 33 18 36
6 (6) TSV Rüdersdorf II 22 11 4 7 55 : 40 15 31
7 (7) SSV Großenstein II 22 9 1 12 35 : 66 -31 25
8 (8) SV Seelingstädt 22 6 3 13 37 : 49 -12 18
9 (9) SV Bad Köstritz II 22 5 3 14 24 : 57 -33 15
10 (10) Blau-Weiß Greiz II 22 2 3 17 18 : 69 -51 8
11 (11) TSV Pölzig II 22 3 1 18 17 : 74 -57 7
12 (12) FSV Mohlsdorf II 22 5 2 15 0 : 0 0 0

Übersicht Spiele

Sonntag 16.08.09 14:00 Großenstein II Cossengrün

1:6 (1:4)

Pokal
Sonntag 23.08.09 14:00 Großenstein II Rüdersdorf II 4:4 (3:1)
Sonntag 30.08.09
14:00 Greiz II Großenstein II 8:1 (4:0)     verlegt
Sonntag 06.09.09 14:00 Großenstein II Triebes II 1:6 (0:3)
Samstag 12.09.09 15:00 Mohlsdorf II Großenstein II 4:2 (2:0)
Sonntag 20.09.09 14:00 Großenstein II Bad Köstritz II 2:1 (1:1)
Sonntag 27.09.09 14:00 Daßlitz II Großenstein II* 2:0*

*nicht angetr.

Sonntag 11.10.09 14:00 Großenstein II Seelingstädt 0:6 (0:1)
Samstag 17.10.09 15:00 Paitzdorf Großenstein II 14:0 (6:0)
Sonntag 25.10.09 14:00 Großenstein II Caaschwitz 1:4 (0:3)
Sonntag 01.11.09 14:00 Pölzig II Großenstein II 1:3 (1:2)
Sonntag 08.11.09 14:00 Großenstein II Mohlsdorf 2:3 (0:2)
Sonntag 14.11.09 14:00 Großenstein II Greiz II* 2:0* *nicht angetr.
Sonntag 29.11.09 14:00 Rüdersdorf II Großenstein II 3:0 (3:0)
Sonntag 28.03.10 14:00 Triebes II Großenstein II 1:0 (1:0)
Sonntag

11.04.10

14:00 Großenstein II Mohlsdorf II 3:1
Sonntag 18.04.10 14:00 Bad Köstritz II Großenstein II 2:3
Sonntag 25.04.10 14:00 Daßlitz II Großenstein II 2:0 (1:0)
Sonntag 02.05.10 14:00 Seelingstädt Großenstein II 0:2
Sonntag 19.05.10 14:00 Großenstein II Paitzdorf 4:3 (3:3)
Sonntag

16.05.10

14:00 Caaschwitz Großenstein II 5:1 (2:0)
Sonntag 30.05.10 14:00 Großenstein II Pölzig II entfällt
Sonntag 06.06.10 14:00 Mohlsdorf I
Großenstein II 8:0

Den Staffelspielplan und aktuelle Ergebnisse findet ihr hier.